Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

5701 1st Ave North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4573345

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

47 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Description

This old Mansion is in need of help.....the owners could at least clean up.....you can't even walk down the sidewalk . Limbs, palm branches, trash everywhere. We picked up the trash but the place needs a good clean up.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.