Trash/Debris (Private Property) Archived

9 W University Ave Gainesville, FL 32601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4535

Issue ID:

4573665

Submitted To:

City Service Area

Category:

Trash/Debris (Private Property)

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash has been left here for months. Needs to be cleaned up. Abandoned building. This is old sweet Mel's bar.

also asked...
Q. Is the debris related to garbage left curb-side for pick-up?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.