Trash/Debris (Private Property) Archived

1 W University Ave Gainesville, FL 32601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4455

Issue ID:

4573667

Submitted To:

City Service Area

Category:

Trash/Debris (Private Property)

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

4573900

Description

Sweet Mel's trash.

also asked...
Q. Is the debris related to garbage left curb-side for pick-up?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.