Sidewalk Archived

20 S Main St Gainesville, FL 32601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4455

Issue ID:

4573672

Submitted To:

City Service Area

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13522

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

In front of jacks bar

also asked...
Q. Please select the type of disrepair of the sidewalk.
A. Trip Hazard

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • 311GNV (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Gainesville Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Department 3 (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Department 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Gainesville Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.