Pothole Archivé

330 N Cherry Ave Tucson 85719, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 190

ID du Problème:

4573750

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Vues:

120 fois

Quartier:

Rincon Heights

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole. This was marked as fixed from the last time I reported it last month.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Clos Marina Y. (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.