Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Rodents (Mice/Rats) Acknowledged

Dale And Garden Pasadena Md 21122 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 325

Issue ID:

4573789

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Rodents (Mice/Rats)

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Riviera Beach

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Rats in and out of property and storm drains at the corner of Dale and Garden. Rats starting to move into neighboring properties where children and animals live. Please help

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.