Rodent Sighting Archived

22 Fairmont Ave Cambridge, MA 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4574157

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Rodent Sighting

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

rodents

Duplicate of:

4547410

Description

Rats continue to run around #22 along the side of house and through the backyard

also asked...
Q. Is this a restaurant?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.