Inaccessible sidewalk Open

Yachtsman Dr Vallejo, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4574182

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Weeds, shrubbery, and/or trees

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The sidewalk needs to be accessible for people to use. All the bushes and scrubs need to be cut back.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...