Health/Sanitary Code Issues Open

1620 Worcester Rd #643b Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4575347

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Health/Sanitary Code Issues

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

The apartment is unsanitary and management does nothing about it. As a neighbor I dread coming home due to the stench that comes out.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. hoarding

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.