Overgrown Property Not Maintained Archived

1735 Scranton St. S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4575458

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

48 times

Reported:

on

Description

Back of property (on 46th St), outside perimeter fence, weeds/grass are never mowed. Have not been maintained so far this year. Thick overgrowth also collects litter and trash.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.