Homeless Encampment and/or Squatters Archived

564–698 Ohio St Vallejo 94590, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2850

Issue ID:

4575573

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Homeless Encampment and/or Squatters

Viewed:

148 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Homeless encampment blocking overland alley.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Jonathan W. Harris (Registered User)

  • Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Christina E., Community Services Section (CSS) (Verified Official)

  • Closed Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.