Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

864 11th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 26580

Issue ID:

4575706

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

119 times

Reported:

on

Description

This is a vacant property. Dead brush covers the property and the vestibule is filled with homeless bedding. Owner needs to clean up this property.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.