Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

1300 Snell Harbor Dr Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 127380

Issue ID:

4575713

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

73 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Per CSR- Broken curb in front 1301 Snell Harbor Dr. Pls fwd to Pavement.

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 1301 Snell Harbor Dr Ne.
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.