Codes Compliance La Kaydiiyey

816 12th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 24875

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4575761

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Arkay:

115 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Koobi Gareeyey:

2463329, 3484559, 3330455, 4756644, 2561386

Sharraxaadda

Garbage can is at the curb in the front of this house 24/7. It has never been put away.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What are you reporting?
J. Improper placement of garbage/recycling container

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.