Unkept vacant lot Archived

1724 30th Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 245

Issue ID:

4575931

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

64 times

Reported:

on

Description

The lot is overgrown with grass and weeds. Rodents are breeding in the lot. It needs prompt attention.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.