Code Enforcement, Exterior Private Property Maintenance Archived

2701 Georgia St Vallejo 94591, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4576351

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Code Enforcement, Exterior Private Property Maintenance

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This home keeps getting worse and worse every day. Someone please fix this issue. Trash everywhere, it’s starting to look like a dumpsite.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

  • Carol Elliott (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.