Residential Large Item Pick Up Archived

4308 Brand Avenue Northeast Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4576702

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Residential Large Item Pick Up

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Del Norte

Reported via:

https://www.cabq.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180618-001570

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Large rubbermaid shed collapsed into 10 pieces.
Broken 2x10 boards from pergola roof. 2 shelves

also asked...
Q. What type of large item?
A. Other
Q. What day is your trash pick up?
A. Tuesday
Q. What is your large item that you want to be picked up? (e.g. couch, chair, air-conditioner)
A. Large rubbermaid shed

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.