Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Illegal Parking Acknowledged

12101 42nd Ave S Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 50290

Issue ID:

4577330

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Camping

Viewed:

415 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

See previous reports

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Has the vehicle been in the same location for more than 24 hours?
A. Yes
Q. What is the vehicle make, model and color?
A. Coachmen camper

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.