Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

314 Sw Broadmoor Ave Topeka 66606, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4577400

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

397 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

79368

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Recently purchased this property and restoring/updating property. The curb and sidewalk is broke and needing repaired.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Kinsha (Registered User)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.