Storm Drain Discharge - Stormwater Issues Open

1715 Sonoma Blvd Vallejo 94590, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2620

Issue ID:

4577453

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Storm Drain Discharge - Stormwater Issues

Viewed:

188 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Description

Storm Drain blocked by tree debris


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...