Street Light Problem Archived

261 Valley View Dr Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6605

Issue ID:

4578371

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Street Light between the vacant hill and 261 Valley View Dr is not working.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.