Street Light Problem Closed

505 Sunset Dr Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5940

Issue ID:

4578373

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light in front of 505 Sunset Dr is not working.

6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...