semáforo roto Archived

Gaona 3700 Buenos Aires, Autonomous City of Buenos Aires Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

457885

Submitted To:

Ciudad de Buenos Aires

Category:

Otro

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

Villa Santa Rita

Reported:

on

Description

semáforo tititalnet en amarillo


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.