ssemáforo roto Archived

Gaona 3800 Buenos Aires, Autonomous City of Buenos Aires Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

457907

Submitted To:

Ciudad de Buenos Aires

Category:

Otro

Viewed:

163 times

Neighborhood:

Villa Santa Rita

Reported:

on

Description

SEMÁFORO APAGADO


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.