Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

Sw Corner 37th Street And 22nd Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4580204

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Snipe sign nailed halfway up the utility pole on this corner.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.