Sidewalk Archived

390 O'Connor St Menlo Park, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4580345

Submitted To:

Menlo Park

Category:

Repair Sidewalk

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Menlo Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

Overgrown bushes


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.