Graffiti Archived

2614 Dallas Street Northeast Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4581356

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Classic Uptown

Reported via:

https://www.cabq.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180619-001661

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Large red graffiti in alleyway behind Mesa Radio

also asked...
Q. What type of surface?
A. Brick

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.