Waxa qiray: St. Petersburg, FL

Stormwater Issue/Flooding La qiray

4133 13th Way Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4581450

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Arkay:

63 jeer

Xaafadda:

St. Petersburg

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

flood, drain problem

Koobi Gareeyey:

4594323

Sharraxaadda

Homeowner has attached piping that allows stormwater to run off the roof into rain gutters, into underground pipes, and then directly into the canal.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What are you reporting?
J. Other Stormwater Issue
S. Location of problem?
J. Rear of home.
S. Does the issue involve a sewer (wastewater) line?
J. No

4 Faallada

  • Steve F (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • tom727 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La qiray Mayor's Action Center 6 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • CSR3 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallo Cusub

Public status changes are not available for this issue.