City Facilities Maintenance Archived

204 Huron St Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1795

Issue ID:

4581944

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Facilities Maintenance

Viewed:

198 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Broken water fountain at the little park here. Runners and walkers would appreciate it fixed.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.