City Facilities Maintenance Archived

Stone Mountain Trail Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1805

Issue ID:

4581951

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Facilities Maintenance

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Broken water fountain at the little park here. A lot of bikers, joggers and dogs would appreciate a water break here. Thanks!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.