Illegal Dumping – mattress/boxspring Archived

2507 Ritchie St Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14280

Issue ID:

4582744

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping – mattress/boxspring

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Eastmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

821124

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash, debris, and boxspring dumped here

also asked...
Q. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.