Sand blocking gutter Arquivada

113 Evers Street Bridgeport, Connecticut Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

4584279

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Other

Visto:

45 vezes

Bairro:

Bridgeport

Relatada:

em

Descrição

Constituent states that the gutter located in front of her house is full of sand. She says that grass has started to grow over the sand. She wants someone to come out and clear the gutter.


4 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.