Inacknowledge ni: City of Ann Arbor

Street tree maintenance Kinilala

1500 Beechwood Drive Ann Arbor, Michigan Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 395

ID ng Isyu:

4584732

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Street tree maintenance

Tiningnan:

73 beses

Lugar:

Ann Arbor

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

340841

Nilagyan ng Tag:

traffic, tree, overgrowth

Deskripsyon

Trees next to the Beechwood entrance of the Sunset Brooks park have overgrown and are in the way of traffic on the street

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the tree problem?
S. Trimming

1 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Ann Arbor (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video