S-WASTE: Animal - Dead Pickup Request Archived

2820 Flewellyn Dr Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4584742

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Animal - Dead Pickup Request

Viewed:

155 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

Medium size dead Opossum in middle of Flewellyn Dr in front of 2820 Flewellyn Dr. Please pick up ASAP, thanks!!!

also asked...
Q. Where is the exact location of the animal?
A. street
Q. Size of animal?
A. medium
Q. How many animals are there?
A. 1 animal

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.