Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3654 10th St. Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4584818

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

72 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4589817

Description

side porch addition

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.