Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

1207 Oakwood Rd Glen Burnie, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4584982

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

439 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported via:

http://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

brown van with Virginia tags and boat on trailer with junk piled all inside.

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Ford Van and boat on trailer va tags
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 5 DAYS

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.