City Code Violation         Archived

200 Park Bridge Ln Roswell, GA 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4585663

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There's furniture in the driveway, garbage in the driveway and yard, extension cords draped across the property, weeds taller than the mailbox on the left side of the front lawn, and the garbage can is overflowing and positioned in the middle of the driveway.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Trash and Debris

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Community Development Admin (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Code Enforcement Admin (Registered User)

  • Closed Code Enforcement Admin (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.