Request a Trash Toter (Green) Archived

16 Omega Ave. Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4585780

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Trash Toter (Green) in Need of Repair

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

The lid on green toter is broken, The hole is big enough for animals to get in. Would like a new green toter delivered please.

also asked...
Q. What is the reason for request?
A. Broken Lid, Huge Hole. Animals get inside

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.