Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Ouvert

288 Washington St Malden, MA 02148, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

4586221

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Catégorie:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Vues:

270 fois

Quartier:

Malden Ward 3

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs, traffic, crosswalk

Description

the oak grove crosswalks badly need repainting.

Pls keep the crosswalk sign in road afterward though!

a aussi demandé...
Q. Type of Request
A. Crosswalk

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.