Acknowledged by: Sandy Springs, GA

Code Enforcement Problem Acknowledged

720 Carriage Dr Ne Atlanta, GA 30328, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4586288

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Code Enforcement Problem

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-037264

Description

6447 Vernon Woods Dr corner of Vernon Woods and Carriage

also asked...
Q. Please select the issue from the drop down below. To report noise issues or items of an urgent nature, please call 770-730-5600.
A. High Weeds or Grass
Q. Is this public or private property?
A. Private

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.