Sign Down Archived

4955 Conover Drive Dunwoody, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4586309

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sign Problem

Viewed:

109 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5792

Tagged:

signs

Duplicate of:

4567389

Description

Street sign appears to have been hit with a vehicle; intersection sign is on the ground.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.