Codes Compliance Archived

767 24th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3770

Issue ID:

4588285

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

64 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Front yard is overgrown and needs to be mowed.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.