Codes Compliance Archived

716 12th Ave S Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4588347

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

52 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk, mosquito

Description

this garbage heap of a house has spilled onto the sidewalk. the disgusting inflatable pool is filthy and breeding mosquitos.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.