Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

128 Hildreth St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 605

Issue ID:

4588534

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

sink and couch left on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Illegal Dumping
Q. Location of the problem
A. 58 Washington St Marlborough, Ma

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.