Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

PTO - Alley Maintenance Kinilala

Saint Petersburg FL Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 1713775

ID ng Isyu:

4588554

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Alley Maintenance

Tiningnan:

35 beses

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

PARALLEL TO YALE ST N (EAST OF YALE, WEST OF 25 ST N) BTW 32 AVE N & 34 AVE N.
PLEASE MILL OR BLADE ALLEY **PER JOHN NORRIS**

ay nagtanong din...
T. Type of Repair
S. Blading
T. Type of Surface
S. Millings

1 Komento

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.