Trees - Road Height Clearance / Roadway Hazard Inilagay sa Artsibo

Gibbs Avenue Northeast Canton, OH Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 119680

ID ng Isyu:

4588681

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Trees - Road Height Clearance / Roadway Hazard

Tiningnan:

182 beses

Lugar:

Canton

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, traffic, tree, bike concern

Deskripsyon

Bushes on the corner are too high to see traffic coming. Concerned neighbor is worried about possible accidents or children on bikes getting hit.


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.