Code Violations Archived

104 N Candler St Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4589141

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Code Violations

Viewed:

163 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned vehicle has been here for more than 30 days


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.