Acknowledged by: City of Detroit

Park Issue Acknowledged

Ab Ford Park Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4589742

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Park Issue

Viewed:

165 times

Neighborhood:

Detroit

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Drinking fountain near Knights of Columbus building out of order

also asked...
Q. What is the name of the park?
A. AB Ford
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Damaged Park Equipment

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.