Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Arquivada

3935 Martha Ave Toledo, Ohio Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Número da Solicitação:

4590380

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Visto:

54 vezes

Bairro:

Five Points

Relatada:

em

Service Request ID:

203312

Tagged:

tree, trash

Descrição

The yard has been neglected for a long time. However, Att sent workers out to cut the week trees down by their lines. They said they were not paid to haul the debris away, so they left it in the yard where the trees were growing from. I am concerned about rodents and insects. Please help with ths

também perguntou...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 3935 Martha Ave
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Unknown
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Yes
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. debris and vegetation in yard.

3 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.