Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) La Kaydiiyey

4250 Packard Toledo, Ohio Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4591022

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Arkay:

73 jeer

Xaafadda:

Five Points

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

https://toledo.oh.gov

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

203353

Sharraxaadda

Wax sharraxaad ah aan bixin.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the address where the property is located?
J. 4250 PACKARD
S. Is the property occupied?
J. Vacant
S. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
J. Unknown
S. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
J. Yes
S. Please provide any additional details
J. BASEMENT DOOR THAT LEADS UP TO DRIVEWAY - NEEDS BOARDED UP

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.